Servette Chênois W Match Schedule, Squad, Transfers & Latest Updates

Servette Chênois W
Xtra rating
1566
Conservative: 900
Rank club
992
Updated: 29 May 2026

Servette Chênois W Upcoming matches by league

AXA Women’s Super League

  • 15 August 2026 - 14:00 Regular Season - 2
    Servette Chênois W
    No H2H
    Aarau
    Stade de la Fontenette
  • 21 August 2026 - 17:00 Regular Season - 1
    Young Boys W
    No H2H
    Servette Chênois W
    Stadion Wankdorf
  • 29 August 2026 - 14:00 Regular Season - 3
    Servette Chênois W
    No H2H
    Basel W
    Stade de la Fontenette

UEFA Champions League Women

  • 4 August 2026 - 07:00 2nd Qualifying Round - Semi-Finals
    Dinamo-BGU W
    No H2H
    Servette Chênois W

Servette Chênois W Last matches by league

AXA Women’s Super League

  • 29 May 2026 - 17:00 Final
    Servette Chênois W
    2 - 0
    Young Boys W
    Stade de la Fontenette
  • 25 May 2026 - 12:00 Final
    Young Boys W
    1 - 2
    Servette Chênois W
    Stadion Wankdorf
  • 15 May 2026 - 17:00 Semi-finals
    Servette Chênois W
    2 - 0
    Zürich W
    Stade de la Fontenette
  • 8 May 2026 - 17:00 Semi-finals
    Zürich W
    0 - 4
    Servette Chênois W

Servette Chênois W Team Roster

position Goalkeeper

position Defender

position Midfielder

2
6
19
66 Nahla Élodie Nakkach

position Attacker

7 Nataša Andonova
Nataša Andonova
FWD North Macedonia
9 Gloria Marinelli
21
38
41 ' />

Last Servette Chênois W Coachs

José Antonio Barcala

José Antonio Barcala

Spain
Coach since 1 July 2023
Coach until
History
Coach Coach country Coach since Coach until
José Antonio Barcala Spain 1 July 2023
Eric Sévérac Switzerland 1 July 2017 1 June 2023

Servette Chênois W Transfers

Latest player transfers from
Player Team from Transfer type Transfer date
L. Lushimba Bilombi
Grasshopper W
Return from loan 29 June 2026
N. Andonova
Madrid CFF W
- 27 June 2026
N. Andonova
Madrid CFF W
- 26 June 2026
S. Bekhaled
Lyon W
- 31 January 2026
Cristina Librán
Juventus W
Loan 6 January 2026
É. Nakkach
Al Ahli SC W
Transfer 3 September 2025
Enith Salón
Valencia W
- 31 July 2025
Asun Martínez
Valencia W
- 31 July 2025
B. Simon
Valencia W
Free agent 31 July 2025
G. Karchouni
Inter Milano W
- 31 July 2025
G. Marinelli
AC Milan W
Transfer 31 July 2025
M. Sobal
Juventus W
Loan 31 July 2025
L. Lushimba Bilombi
Paris Saint Germain W
Transfer 7 February 2025
L. Lushimba Bilombi
Paris Saint Germain W
Transfer 7 January 2025
J. Volkov
Flora
Free 20 September 2024
Latest player transfers to
Player Team to Transfer type Transfer date
M. Sobal
Juventus W
Return from loan 29 June 2026
Cristina Librán
Juventus W
Return from loan 29 June 2026
Paloma Lázaro
Ternana W
Free agent 20 August 2025
L. Lushimba Bilombi
Grasshopper W
Loan 22 July 2025
M. Revelli
Lens W
Free Transfer 22 July 2025
M. Revelli
Lens W
Free agent 20 July 2025
Yverdon W
Free agent 16 July 2025
S. Mauron
Tampa Bay Sun W
Free agent 12 July 2025
C. Korhonen
Køge W
- 8 July 2025
R. Jonušaitė
Anderlecht W
Free agent 30 June 2025
I. Saoud
Nantes W
Free agent 29 June 2025
J. Volkov
LASK
Transfer 14 February 2025
J. Volkov
LASK W
- 13 February 2025
J. Volkov
LASK
- 12 February 2025
Michele Schnider
Luzern W
- 31 December 2024

Leagues Servette Chênois W has participated in

Detailed statistics Servette Chênois W

Xtra rating history

Last rating points (most recent matches).

shots Servette Chênois W

Warnings Servette Chênois W

Passes Servette Chênois W

Goalkeeper saves Servette Chênois W

Latest start lineups Servette Chênois W (XI)